SymboolBiedVraagOpeningHoogLaag+/-+/-%
 EUR/USD1.11351.11371.11261.11391.1113+0.0010+0.09%
 USD/JPY158.22158.23157.95158.24157.66+0.28+0.18%
 GBP/USD1.33031.33041.33061.33121.3272-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.82990.83010.82900.83140.8283+0.0010+0.12%
 USD/CAD1.40431.40441.40521.40691.4026-0.0008-0.06%
 AUD/USD0.70360.70380.70260.70550.7023+0.0011+0.16%
 NZD/USD0.56170.56190.56810.56890.5583-0.0063-1.11%
 EUR/GBP0.83700.83710.83610.83810.8360+0.0010+0.12%